2020 MARCH 3RD DEMOCRATIC PRIMARY IN DALLAS COUNTY
Office Name Candidate Name                            Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT MICHAEL BENNET  Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT JOSEPH R. BIDEN Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT MICHAEL R. BLOOMBERG Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT CORY BOOKER Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT PETE BUTTIGIEG Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT JULIAN CASTRO Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT ROQUE "ROCKY" DE LA FUENTE Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT JOHN K. DELANEY Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT TULSI GABBARD Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT AMY KLOBUCHAR Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT DEVAL PATRICK Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT BERNIE SANDERS Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT TOM STEYER Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT ELIZABETH WARREN Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT ROBBY WELLS Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT MARIANNE WILLIAMSON Website  Facebook  Twitter
PRESIDENT ANDREW YANG Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S.  SENATOR CHRIS BELL Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S.  SENATOR MICHAEL COOPER Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S.  SENATOR AMANDA K. EDWARDS Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S.  SENATOR JACK DANIEL FOSTER JR Website 
U. S.  SENATOR ANNIE "MAMA" GARCIA Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S.  SENATOR VICTOR HUGO HARRIS
U. S.  SENATOR MARY "MJ" HEGAR Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S.  SENATOR SEMA HERNANDEZ Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S.  SENATOR D.R. HUNTER
U. S.  SENATOR ADRIAN OCEGUEDA Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S.  SENATOR CRISTINA TZINTZUN RAMIREZ Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S.  SENATOR ROYCE WEST Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 5 CAROLYN SALTER
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 24 JOHN BIGGAN Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 24 RICHARD FLEMING Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 24 CRYSTAL FLETCHER Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 24 JAN MCDOWELL Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 24 KIM OLSON Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 24 CANDACE VALENZUELA Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 24 SAM VEGA Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 26 NEIL DURRANCE
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 26 CAROL H. IANNUZZI Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 26 MAT PRUNEDA Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 30 HASANI BURTON Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 30 BARBARA MALLORY CARAWAY Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 30 SHENITA "SHAE" CLEVELAND Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 30 EDDIE BERNICE JOHNSON Website 
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 32 COLIN ALLRED Website  Facebook  Twitter
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 33 SEAN PAUL SEGURA Website  Facebook
U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 33 MARC VEASEY Website  Facebook  Twitter
RAILROAD COMMISSIONER ROBERTO R. "BETO" ALONZO Website
RAILROAD COMMISSIONER CHRYSTA CASTAÑEDA Website  Facebook  Twitter
RAILROAD COMMISSIONER KELLY STONE Website  Facebook  Twitter
RAILROAD COMMISSIONER MARK WATSON
CHIEF JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT AMY CLARK MEACHUM Website  Facebook
CHIEF JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT GERALD ZIMMERER Website  Facebook  Twitter
JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT, PLACE 6 KATHY CHENG Website  Facebook  Twitter
JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT, PLACE 6 LARRY PRAEGER Website  Facebook
JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT, PLACE 7 BRANDY VOSS Website  Facebook
JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT, PLACE 7 STACI WILLIAMS Website  Facebook
JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT, PLACE 8 PETER KELLY Website
JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT, PLACE 8 GISELA D. TRIANA Website  Facebook  Twitter
JUDGE, COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS PLACE 3 WILLIAM PIERATT DEMOND                Facebook
JUDGE, COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS PLACE 3 ELIZABETH DAVIS FRIZELL
JUDGE, COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS PLACE 3 DAN WOOD Website  Facebook  Twitter
JUDGE, COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS PLACE 4 TINA CLINTON
JUDGE, COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS PLACE 4 STEVEN MIEARS Website
JUDGE, COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS PLACE 9 BRANDON BIRMINGHAM Website  Facebook  Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100 JAMES ARMSTRONG  III                Facebook
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100 LORRAINE BIRABIL Website  Facebook  Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100 DANIEL DAVIS CLAYTON Website  Facebook  Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100 SANDRA JONELLE CRENSHAW
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100 JASMINE FELICIA CROCKETT Website  Facebook  Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100 PAUL K. STAFFORD Website  Facebook  Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 102 ANA-MARIA RAMOS Website  Facebook  Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 103 RAFAEL M. ANCHIA Website  Facebook  Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 104 JESSICA GONZALEZ Website  Facebook  Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 105 TERRY MEZA
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 107 VICTORIA NEAVE Website  Facebook  Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 108 JOANNA CATTANACH Website                   Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 108 TOM ERVIN Website  Facebook  Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 108 SHAWN D. TERRY Website  Facebook  Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 109 CHRISTOPHER L. GRAHAM Website  Facebook
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 109 CARL O. SHERMAN SR Website  Facebook
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 110 TONI ROSE
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 111 YVONNE DAVIS
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 112 BRANDY K. CHAMBERS Website  Facebook  Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 113 RHETTA ANDREWS BOWERS Website  Facebook  Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 114 JOHN TURNER Website  Facebook  Twitter
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 115 JULIE JOHNSON Website
JUSTICE, 5TH COURT OF APPEALS DISTRICT, PLACE 3 BONNIE LEE GOLDSTEIN Website
JUSTICE, 5TH COURT OF APPEALS DISTRICT, PLACE 6 CRAIG SMITH Website
JUSTICE, 5TH COURT OF APPEALS DISTRICT, PLACE 8 DENNISE GARCIA Website
DISTRICT JUDGE, 14TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT ERIC V. MOYE Website  Facebook
DISTRICT JUDGE, 95TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT MONICA PURDY Website
DISTRICT JUDGE, 162ND JUDICIAL DISTRICT MARILYNN MAYSE
DISTRICT JUDGE, 162ND JUDICIAL DISTRICT MARICELA MOORE                Facebook
DISTRICT JUDGE, 254TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT KIM BROWN Website                      Twitter
DISTRICT JUDGE, 254TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT SANDRE STREETE MONCRIFFE Website  Facebook
DISTRICT JUDGE, 254TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT MARTY JO TAYLOR Website                      Twitter
CRIMINAL DISTRICT JUDGE, DALLAS COUNTY NUMBER 2 NANCY KENNEDY
CRIMINAL DISTRICT JUDGE, DALLAS COUNTY NUMBER 3 ALISON GRINTER ALLEN                                    Twitter
CRIMINAL DISTRICT JUDGE, DALLAS COUNTY NUMBER 3 TERESA JAN HAWTHORNE                 Facebook
CRIMINAL DISTRICT JUDGE, DALLAS COUNTY NUMBER 3 AUDRA LADAWN RILEY Website  Facebook  Twitter
CRIMINAL DISTRICT JUDGE, DALLAS COUNTY NUMBER 4 DOMINIQUE COLLINS                Facebook
SHERIFF MARIAN BROWN Website  Facebook  Twitter
SHERIFF SAM MOHAMAD                Facebook
SHERIFF ROY WILLIAMS JR Website                    Twitter
COUNTY TAX ASSESSOR-COLLECTOR JOHN R. AMES Website
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PRECINCT 1 THERESA DANIEL Website  Facebook
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PRECINCT 1 ZACHARIAH MANNING Website                    Twitter
COUNTY COMMISSIONER PRECINCT 3 JOHN WILEY PRICE Website